RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Obsidian Warband595630,932,772
2vadfalka5105623,947,483
3LEGENDS58253,376,755
4ArkAngels562180,619,469
5Hunarmy39116,974,287
6Dark Dragons520106,946,684
7Valhalla53229,325,370
8Sex or Die1122,873,875
9Army of the night41917,022,845
10Legion of the Light2611,154,759
11Vexus41610,605,460
12Avengers438,109,647
13Oppai Dragons137,442,125
14TwoStepsFromHell274,119,004
15Nazarick272,249,070