RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Obsidian Warband594630,957,335
2vadfalka5104623,947,602
3LEGENDS58253,376,755
4ArkAngels563182,127,711
5Hunarmy39116,974,287
6Dark Dragons520106,946,684
7Valhalla53229,325,370
8Sex or Die1122,873,875
9Veresbosszu11221,398,967
10Army of the night41917,022,845
11Legion of the Light2611,154,759
12Vexus41610,605,460
13Avengers438,109,647
14Oppai Dragons137,442,125
15TwoStepsFromHell274,119,004