RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Obsidian Warband592622,878,664
2vadfalka598572,355,706
3LEGENDS58253,376,544
4ArkAngels562180,368,792
5Hunarmy39116,974,287
6Dark Dragons520106,946,684
7Valhalla53229,325,370
8Sex or Die1122,873,875
9Army of the night41917,022,845
10Legion of the Light2611,154,759
11Vexus41610,605,460
12Avengers438,109,647
13TwoStepsFromHell274,119,004
14Nazarick272,248,670
15Raki451,141,182